Güzergah Kalkış Varış
GÜZERGAH İLK DURAK SAATİ ARADURAK SAATLERİ BİLET AL
ESKİŞEHİR - MANAVGAT - ALANYA 00:30 ESKISEHIR(00:30) KÜTAHYA (01:45) ANTALYA(07:30) AKSU(07:30) SERİK(08:00) ÇOLAKLI KAVŞAĞI(08:15) SİDE KAVŞAĞI(08:30) MANAVGAT(09:00) ALANYA(09:30)
İSTANBUL - ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ - AFYON 00:30 IST-ESENLER(00:30) ALİBEYKÖY(00:50) IST-ATAŞEHİR(01:45) GEBZE(02:15) İZMİT(02:30) ADAPAZARI(03:00) BİLECİK(05:00) BOZÜYÜK(05:20) ESKISEHIR(06:30) EMİRDAĞ(08:15) BAYAT(08:35) AFYON(09:15)
ESKİŞEHİR - GEDİZ - İZMİR 01:00 ESKISEHIR(01:00) KÜTAHYA (02:16) SALİHLİ(05:31) TURGUTLU(06:01) İZMİR(06:31)
İSTANBUL - ESKİŞEHİR - KÜTAHYA - UŞAK - İZMİR 06:00 IST-ESENLER(06:00) GEBZE(08:00) İZMİT(08:15) ADAPAZARI(09:00) BİLECİK(10:45) BOZÜYÜK(11:20) ESKISEHIR(12:30) KÜTAHYA (13:45) ALTINTAŞ (14:15) BANAZ(15:00) UŞAK(15:30) SALİHLİ(17:30) TURGUTLU(18:15) İZMİR(19:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - KÜTAHYA 07:00 ESKISEHIR(07:00) KÜTAHYA (08:15)
İSTANBUL - ESKİŞEHİR - KÜTAHYA - UŞAK - İZMİR 07:30 IST-ESENLER(07:30) GEBZE(09:00) İZMİT(09:45) ADAPAZARI(10:15) BİLECİK(12:00) BOZÜYÜK(12:30) ESKISEHIR(13:30) KÜTAHYA (14:45) ALTINTAŞ (15:15) BANAZ(16:15) UŞAK(16:45) SALİHLİ(18:45) TURGUTLU(19:15) İZMİR(20:00)
BİLECİK -ESKİŞEHİR-ANKARA 08:00 BİLECİK(08:00) BOZÜYÜK(08:30) ESKISEHIR(09:15) POLATLI(11:15) ANKARA(06:39)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ - İZMİR 08:00 ESKISEHIR(08:00) ÇİFTELER(09:00) EMİRDAĞ(09:45) BAYAT(10:15) AFYON(11:15) BANAZ(12:00) UŞAK(12:30) İZMİR(16:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - İZMİR - KUŞADASI - SÖKE - DİDİM 08:00 ESKISEHIR(08:00) KÜTAHYA (09:15) ALTINTAŞ (10:00) BANAZ(10:45) UŞAK(11:15) SALİHLİ(13:30) TURGUTLU(14:00) İZMİR(14:30) SELÇUK(15:15) KUŞADASI(16:00) SÖKE(16:30) DİDİM(17:30)
İZMİR - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 08:00 İZMİR(08:00) TURGUTLU(08:45) SALİHLİ(09:15) UŞAK(11:00) BANAZ(11:30) ALTINTAŞ (12:15) KÜTAHYA (13:15) ESKISEHIR(14:30) BOZÜYÜK(15:15) BİLECİK(15:25) ADAPAZARI(17:15) GEBZE(18:30) IST-ATAŞEHİR(19:00) IST-ESENLER(20:30) HAVAALANI(21:00)
İSTANBUL - ESKİŞEHİR - KÜTAHYA - UŞAK - İZMİR 09:30 IST-ESENLER(09:30) GEBZE(11:00) İZMİT(11:45) ADAPAZARI(12:15) BİLECİK(14:00) BOZÜYÜK(14:30) ESKISEHIR(15:30) KÜTAHYA (16:45) ALTINTAŞ (17:15) BANAZ(18:00) UŞAK(18:30) SALİHLİ(20:30) TURGUTLU(21:15) İZMİR(22:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 09:30 ESKISEHIR(09:30) BOZÜYÜK(10:15) BİLECİK(10:25) ADAPAZARI(12:15) İZMİT(12:45) GEBZE(13:15) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(13:30) IST-ATAŞEHİR(13:45) IST-ESENLER(15:30) HAVAALANI(15:35)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ - AFYON 09:30 ESKISEHIR(09:30) ÇİFTELER(10:30) BELPINAR(10:45) BEYÖREN(10:50) KIRKPINAR(10:55) GÖZELİ(11:00) EMİRDAĞ(11:15) GÖMÜ(11:30) YÜREYİL(11:45) BAYAT(12:00) KÖROĞLU(12:15) SEYDİLER(12:30) İŞÇİHİSAR(12:45) AFYON(13:15)
ESKİŞEHİR - UŞAK - İZMİR 10:00 ESKISEHIR(10:00) KÜTAHYA (11:15) ALTINTAŞ (12:00) BANAZ(12:45) UŞAK(13:15) SALİHLİ(15:00) TURGUTLU(15:30) İZMİR(16:30)
ALANYA - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 10:00 ALANYA(10:00) MANAVGAT(11:00) SERİK(11:30) ANTALYA(13:00) BURDUR(14:45) KÜTAHYA (18:00) ESKISEHIR(19:30) BOZÜYÜK(20:15) BİLECİK(20:25) ADAPAZARI(22:15) İZMİT(22:45) GEBZE(23:30) IST-ATAŞEHİR(23:59) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(01:00) IST-ESENLER(01:30) HAVAALANI(02:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - EDİRNE 10:30 ESKISEHIR(10:30) BOZÜYÜK(11:15) BİLECİK(11:25) ADAPAZARI(13:15) İZMİT(13:45) GEBZE(14:30) SELİMPAŞA(16:30) SİLİVRİ(16:40) ÇORLU(17:30) ULAŞ(17:40) LÜLEBURGAZ(18:00) BABAESKİ(18:30) EDİRNE(19:30)
ESKİŞEHİR -ANTALYA- ALANYA 11:00 ESKISEHIR(11:00) KÜTAHYA (12:15) SANDIKLI(15:35) KEÇİBORLU(15:50) BURDUR(15:45) BUCAK(16:30) ANTALYA(18:00) AKSU(18:15) SERİK(18:30) ÇOLAKLI KAVŞAĞI(18:45) SİDE KAVŞAĞI(19:00) MANAVGAT(19:15) ALANYA(20:00)
BİLECİK - ESKİŞEHİR - ANKARA 11:00 BİLECİK(11:00) BOZÜYÜK(11:30) ESKISEHIR(12:15) POLATLI(14:15) ANKARA(15:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ - AFYON 11:00 ESKISEHIR(11:00) ÇİFTELER(12:00) BELPINAR(12:15) BEYÖREN(12:20) KIRKPINAR(12:25) GÖZELİ(12:30) EMİRDAĞ(12:45) SEYDİLER(14:00) İŞÇİHİSAR(14:20) AFYON(14:45)
İSTANBUL - ESKİŞEHİR - KÜTAHYA - UŞAK - İZMİR 11:30 IST-ESENLER(11:30) GEBZE(13:00) İZMİT(13:45) ADAPAZARI(14:15) BİLECİK(16:00) BOZÜYÜK(16:30) ESKISEHIR(17:30) KÜTAHYA (18:45) ALTINTAŞ (19:15) BANAZ(20:00) UŞAK(20:30) SALİHLİ(22:30) TURGUTLU(23:15) İZMİR(23:59)
İZMİR - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 11:30 İZMİR(11:30) TURGUTLU(12:15) SALİHLİ(12:45) UŞAK(14:30) BANAZ(15:00) ALTINTAŞ (15:45) KÜTAHYA (16:30) ESKISEHIR(18:00) BOZÜYÜK(18:45) BİLECİK(18:55) ADAPAZARI(20:45) İZMİT(21:15) GEBZE(22:00) IST-ATAŞEHİR(22:30) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(23:00) IST-ESENLER(23:59) HAVAALANI(01:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 11:30 ESKISEHIR(11:30) BOZÜYÜK(12:15) BİLECİK(12:25) ADAPAZARI(14:15) İZMİT(14:45) GEBZE(15:30) IST-ATAŞEHİR(16:00) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(17:00) IST-ESENLER(17:30) HAVAALANI(18:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 12:30 ESKISEHIR(12:30) BOZÜYÜK(13:15) BİLECİK(13:25) ADAPAZARI(15:15) İZMİT(15:45) GEBZE(16:15) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(16:30) IST-ATAŞEHİR(16:45) IST-ESENLER(18:30) HAVAALANI(18:35)
ESKİŞEHİR - BİLECİK 13:00 ESKISEHIR(13:00) BİLECİK(14:00)
AFYON - EMİRDAĞ - İSTANBUL 13:15 AFYON(13:15) BAYAT(13:55) EMİRDAĞ(14:30) ÇİFTELER(15:30) ESKISEHIR(16:30) BOZÜYÜK(17:15) BİLECİK(17:25) ADAPAZARI(19:30) İZMİT(20:00) GEBZE(20:35) IST-ATAŞEHİR(21:05) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(21:20) IST-ESENLER(22:20) HAVAALANI(22:35)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ - AFYON 13:15 ESKISEHIR(13:15) ÇİFTELER(14:00) BELPINAR(14:30) BEYÖREN(14:35) KIRKPINAR(14:40) GÖZELİ(14:45) EMİRDAĞ(15:00) GÖMÜ(15:05) YÜREYİL(15:15) BAYAT(15:25) KÖROĞLU(15:35) SEYDİLER(15:45) İŞÇİHİSAR(15:55) AFYON(16:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - PİRİBEYLİ - ÖRENKÖY 14:30 ESKISEHIR(14:30) ÇİFTELER(15:20) EMİRDAĞ(16:00) ÖRENKÖY(19:45)
ANKARA - ESKİŞEHİR - BİLECİK 15:00 ANKARA(15:00) SİVRİHİSAR(16:35) ESKISEHIR(17:45) BOZÜYÜK(18:15) BİLECİK(18:50)
İSTANBUL - ESKİŞEHİR - DENİZLİ - MUĞLA - MARMARİS 15:30 IST-ESENLER(15:30) IST-ATAŞEHİR(17:00) GEBZE(17:30) İZMİT(18:15) ADAPAZARI(19:00) BİLECİK(20:45) BOZÜYÜK(21:15) ESKISEHIR(22:30) KÜTAHYA (23:45) DENİZLİ(04:00) NAZİLLİ(04:45) AYDIN(05:30) ÇİNE(06:00) YATAĞAN(06:15) MUĞLA(06:45) MARMARİS(07:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - BİLECİK 15:45 ESKISEHIR(15:45) BİLECİK(16:45)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ 16:00 ESKISEHIR(16:00) ÇİFTELER(17:00) EMİRDAĞ(18:30)
ANKARA - ESKİŞEHİR - BİLECİK 17:00 ANKARA(17:00) ESKISEHIR(19:45) BİLECİK(21:00)
İZMİR - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 17:30 İZMİR(17:30) TURGUTLU(18:15) SALİHLİ(18:45) UŞAK(20:30) BANAZ(21:00) ALTINTAŞ (21:45) KÜTAHYA (22:30) ESKISEHIR(23:59) BOZÜYÜK(00:45) BİLECİK(00:55) ADAPAZARI(02:45) İZMİT(03:15) GEBZE(04:00) IST-ATAŞEHİR(04:30) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(05:00) IST-ESENLER(06:00) HAVAALANI(06:30)
İSTANBUL - ESKİŞEHİR - AYDIN - MİLAS - BODRUM 17:30 IST-ESENLER(17:30) GEBZE(19:30) İZMİT(20:15) ADAPAZARI(20:45) BİLECİK(22:30) BOZÜYÜK(22:50) ESKISEHIR(23:59) KÜTAHYA (01:15) DENİZLİ(05:30) NAZİLLİ(06:30) AYDIN(07:30) SÖKE(08:30) MİLAS(09:30) BODRUM(09:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ 18:30 ESKISEHIR(18:30) ÇİFTELER(19:30) EMİRDAĞ(21:00)
MARMARİS - AYDIN - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 19:00 MARMARİS(19:00) MUĞLA(20:15) YATAĞAN(20:45) ÇİNE(21:15) AYDIN(22:00) NAZİLLİ(22:45) DENİZLİ(23:59) KÜTAHYA (04:30) ESKISEHIR(06:00) BOZÜYÜK(06:45) BİLECİK(06:55) ADAPAZARI(08:45) İZMİT(09:15) GEBZE(10:00) IST-ATAŞEHİR(10:30) IST-ESENLER(12:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ 20:00 ESKISEHIR(20:00) ÇİFTELER(21:00) EMİRDAĞ(22:30)
ALANYA - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 21:30 ALANYA(21:30) MANAVGAT(22:30) SERİK(23:00) ANTALYA(00:30) KÜTAHYA (05:30) ESKISEHIR(07:00) BOZÜYÜK(07:45) BİLECİK(07:55) ADAPAZARI(09:45) İZMİT(10:15) GEBZE(11:00) IST-ATAŞEHİR(11:30) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(12:00) IST-ESENLER(13:00) HAVAALANI(14:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - İZMİR - KUŞADASI - DİDİM 22:00 ESKISEHIR(22:00) KÜTAHYA (23:15) ALTINTAŞ (23:45) BANAZ(00:30) UŞAK(01:00) SALİHLİ(03:00) TURGUTLU(03:45) İZMİR(04:30) SELÇUK(05:30) KUŞADASI(06:00) SÖKE(06:30) DİDİM(07:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ 22:00 ESKISEHIR(22:00) ÇİFTELER(23:00) EMİRDAĞ(00:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - UŞAK - İZMİR 23:00 ESKISEHIR(23:00) KÜTAHYA (00:15) ALTINTAŞ (00:45) BANAZ(01:30) UŞAK(02:00) SALİHLİ(04:15) TURGUTLU(04:45) İZMİR(06:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - ÇORLU - EDİRNE 23:30 ESKISEHIR(23:30) BOZÜYÜK(00:15) BİLECİK(00:25) SİLİVRİ(05:30) ÇORLU(06:00) ULAŞ(06:00) LÜLEBURGAZ(06:30) BABAESKİ(07:00) EDİRNE(07:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - ANTALYA - ALANYA 23:59 ESKISEHIR(23:59) ANTALYA(06:30) AKSU(07:00) SERİK(07:30) ÇOLAKLI KAVŞAĞI(07:45) SİDE KAVŞAĞI(08:00) MANAVGAT(08:15) ALANYA(09:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - ÇORLU - TEKİRDAĞ 23:59 ESKISEHIR(23:59) BOZÜYÜK(00:45) BİLECİK(00:55) SELİMPAŞA(05:15) SİLİVRİ(05:30) ÇORLU(06:00) TEKİRDAĞ(06:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - GEDİZ - İZMİR 23:59 ESKISEHIR(23:59) KÜTAHYA (01:15) SALİHLİ(04:30) TURGUTLU(05:00) İZMİR(05:30)